ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 10050
77

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

3.500 / 5.000

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

RITRATTI DI GENTILUOMINI

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela ovale, cm 91X73

Lombard school, 17th century

PORTRAITS OF TWO GENTLEMEN

oil on canvas, cm 91x73, a pair