ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
188

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVI

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVI

MADONNA COL BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 95,5x77,5

Lombard school, 16th century

MADONNA AND CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 95,5x77,5