ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
177

Scuola italiana, inizi sec. XIX

€ 1.500 / 2.500

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su tela, cm 61x48,5

Italian school, early 19th century

MALE PORTRAIT

oil on canvas, cm 61x48,5