ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
141

Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su carta applicata su tavola, cm 55X38,5

English school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on paper laid down on panel, cm 55x38,5