ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 10050

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

550 / 700

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su rame, cm 20,5x16,5

Flemish School, 17th century

THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on copper, cm 20,5x16,5