ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
185

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

IL SOGNO DI SAN GIUSEPPE

olio su rame, cm 16x21,5

Emilian school, 17th century

THE DREAM OF SAINT JOSEPH

oil on copper, cm 16x21,5