ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
28

SAN LUIGI GONZAGA E SANT' ANTONIO DA PADOVA

olio su tela centinata, cm 82,5x50

North Italian school, 18th century

SAINT LOUIS GONZAGA AND SAINT ANTHONY OF PADUA

oil on canvas, cm 82,5x50

2.000 / 3.000

31 - 40  of 320 Lots
31
6.000 / 8.000
32
4.000 / 6.000
33
1.000 / 1.500
34
1.000 / 1.500
35
6.000 / 8.000
36
5.000 / 7.000
37
5.000 / 7.000
38
4.000 / 6.000
39
7.000 / 12.000
40
4.500 / 6.000
31 - 40  of 320 Lots