ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
28

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

€ 2.000 / 3.000

SAN LUIGI GONZAGA E SANT' ANTONIO DA PADOVA

olio su tela centinata, cm 82,5x50

North Italian school, 18th century

SAINT LOUIS GONZAGA AND SAINT ANTHONY OF PADUA

oil on canvas, cm 82,5x50