ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
28

SAN LUIGI GONZAGA E SANT' ANTONIO DA PADOVA

olio su tela centinata, cm 82,5x50

North Italian school, 18th century

SAINT LOUIS GONZAGA AND SAINT ANTHONY OF PADUA

oil on canvas, cm 82,5x50

Estimate  € 2.000 / 3.000

21 - 30  of 320 Lots
21
€ 2.000 / 3.000
22
€ 3.000 / 5.000
23
€ 3.000 / 5.000
24
€ 2.500 / 3.500
25
€ 1.000 / 1.500
26
€ 8.000 / 12.000
27
€ 2.000 / 3.000
28
€ 2.000 / 3.000
29
€ 3.000 / 5.000
30
€ 3.000 / 5.000
21 - 30  of 320 Lots