ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII
25

SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tela ovale applicata su tavoletta, cm 24,5x19

Central Italian school, 18th century

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on canvas applied on panel, cm 24,5x19, an oval

Estimate  € 1.000 / 1.500

21 - 30  of 320 Lots
21
€ 2.000 / 3.000
22
€ 3.000 / 5.000
23
€ 3.000 / 5.000
24
€ 2.500 / 3.500
25
€ 1.000 / 1.500
26
€ 8.000 / 12.000
27
€ 2.000 / 3.000
28
€ 2.000 / 3.000
29
€ 3.000 / 5.000
30
€ 3.000 / 5.000
21 - 30  of 320 Lots