ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 10050
72

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

600 / 800

VISIONE DI SANT'ANTONIO DA PADOVA

olio su tela, cm 69x51

Central Italian school, 18th century

THE VISION OF SAINT ANTHONY OF PADUA

oil on canvas, cm 69x51