ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
72

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

VISIONE DI SANT'ANTONIO DA PADOVA

olio su tela, cm 69x51

Central Italian school, 18th century

THE VISION OF SAINT ANTHONY OF PADUA

oil on canvas, cm 69x51

Estimate   600 / 800

71 - 80  of 320 Lots
71
6.000 / 8.000
72
600 / 800
73
3.000 / 5.000
74
5.000 / 7.000
75
3.000 / 5.000
76
4.000 / 6.000
77
3.500 / 5.000
78
3.000 / 5.000
79
1.500 / 2.500
80
3.000 / 5.000
71 - 80  of 320 Lots