ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
16

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

SALVATOR MUNDI

olio su tela, cm 59,5x47

Central Italian school, 17th century

SALVATOR MUNDI

oil on canvas, cm 59,5x47

Estimate   3.000 / 5.000

11 - 20  of 320 Lots
11
1.500 / 2.500
12
4.000 / 6.000
13
1.800 / 2.500
14
1.500 / 2.000
15
1.500 / 2.000
16
3.000 / 5.000
17
1.500 / 2.000
18
2.500 / 3.500
19
2.500 / 3.500
20
5.000 / 7.000
11 - 20  of 320 Lots