ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
30

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

PUTTO ENTRO PAESAGGIO

olio su tavola, diam. cm 16

Central Italian school, 17th century

A PUTTO IN A LANDSCAPE

oil on panel, diam. cm 16