ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
198

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

SACRIFICIO DI ISACCO

olio su tela, cm 196x137

Central Italian school, 17th century

THE SACRIFICE OF ISAAC

oil on canvas, cm 196x137