ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
24

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

LA MADDALENA NEL DESERTO

olio su tela, cm 43,5x59

Central Italian school, 17th century

MARY MAGDALENE IN THE DESERT

oil on canvas, cm 43,5x59

Estimate  € 2.500 / 3.500

21 - 30  of 320 Lots
21
€ 2.000 / 3.000
22
€ 3.000 / 5.000
23
€ 3.000 / 5.000
24
€ 2.500 / 3.500
25
€ 1.000 / 1.500
26
€ 8.000 / 12.000
27
€ 2.000 / 3.000
28
€ 2.000 / 3.000
29
€ 3.000 / 5.000
30
€ 3.000 / 5.000
21 - 30  of 320 Lots