ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
322

Francesco Camarda

(Palermo 1886 - 1962)

RIVERBERO

olio su tavola, cm 85x88

retro: titolato, iscritto "n. 125"

REFLECTION

oil on panel, 85x88 cm

on the reverse: titled, inscribed "n. 125"

Provenienza

  3.000 / 4.000

301 - 310  of 320 Lots
314
2.500 / 3.500
315
2.500 / 3.500
316
2.000 / 2.500
318
500 / 700
319
500 / 700
320
700 / 1.000
321
2.500 / 3.500
322
3.000 / 4.000
323
1.000 / 1.500
324
700 / 900
301 - 310  of 320 Lots