ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 10050
79

Bottega dei Bassano, sec. XVII

1.500 / 2.500

CENA IN EMMAUS

olio su tela, cm 80x108

Workshop of Bassano, 17th century

THE SUPPER IN EMMAUS

oil on canvas, cm 80x108