ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
23

Artista nordico attivo a Roma, sec. XVII

(Danzica, 1643 - Firenze, 1699)

PAESAGGIO IN TEMPESTA CON VIANDANTI

olio su tela, cm 88x125

Northern Artist working in Rome, 17th century

(Danzica, 1643 - Florence, 1699)

STORMY LANDSCAPE WITH WAYFARERS

oil on canvas, cm 88x125

Estimate  € 3.000 / 5.000

21 - 30  of 320 Lots
21
€ 2.000 / 3.000
22
€ 3.000 / 5.000
23
€ 3.000 / 5.000
24
€ 2.500 / 3.500
25
€ 1.000 / 1.500
26
€ 8.000 / 12.000
27
€ 2.000 / 3.000
28
€ 2.000 / 3.000
29
€ 3.000 / 5.000
30
€ 3.000 / 5.000
21 - 30  of 320 Lots