ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
80

Artista francese in Italia, sec. XVII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

PAESAGGIO CON PASTORELLO E CAPRE

olio su tela, cm 51,5x62

French artist in Italy, 17th century

LANDSCAPE WITH LITTLE SHEEPHERD AND GOATS

oil on canvas, cm 51,5x62