ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Artista fiammingo in Italia, sec. XVII

ORFEO

olio su tavola, diam.  cm 27

Flemish artist in Italy, 17th century

ORPHEUS

oil on panel, diam. cm 27

Estimate   3.000 / 5.000

1 - 10  of 320 Lots
3.000 / 5.000
800 / 1.200
6.000 / 8.000
5.000 / 7.000
4.000 / 6.000
6.000 / 8.000
3.000 / 5.000
1.200 / 1.500
10
4.000 / 6.000
1 - 10  of 320 Lots