MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

25 JUNE  -  2 JULY 2020
Timed auction, 0347
12

TANO FESTA

€ 2.500 / 5.000
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 3300 €  c.n.i.

TANO FESTA

(Roma 1935 - Roma 1988)

1973

olio su tela

cm 95x65

al retro firmato e datato

Untitled

1973

oil painting on canvas

95x65 cm

on the reverse signed and dated