MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

25 JUNE  -  2 JULY 2020
Timed auction, 0347
202

PUPINO SAMONA'

€ 500 / 800
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 500 €  c.n.i.

PUPINO SAMONA'

(Palermo 1925 - Palermo 2007)

1957

acrilico su tela

cm 100x80

sul retro firmato e datato

Untitled

1957

acrylic on canvas

100x80 cm

on the reverse signed and dated