MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

25 JUNE  -  2 JULY 2020
Timed auction, 0347
72

GIOVANNI OMICCIOLI

€ 50 / 100
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.n.i.

GIOVANNI OMICCIOLI

(Roma 1901 - 1975)

1969

litografia

cm 56,7x39,3

firmato e datato in basso a destra

tiratura di 200 esemplari, n. 55/200

Untitled

1969

lithography

cm 56.7x39.3

signed and dated lower right

edition of 200 exemplars, n. 55/200