MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

25 JUNE  -  2 JULY 2020
Timed auction, 0347
106

ATTILIO STEFFANONI

€ 50 / 100
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.n.i.

ATTILIO STEFFANONI

(Bergamo 1938)

Maggio 1968

1969

acquaforte a due colori

cm 70x50, battuta 50x39,5

tiratura di 20 esemplari, n. 7/20

firmato e dattao in basso a destra

May 1968

1969

two-color etching

70x50 cm, measurement battute 50x39.5 cm

edition of 20 exemplars, n. 7/20

signed and dated lower right