MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

25 JUNE  -  2 JULY 2020
Timed auction, 0347
22

ANTONIO RIELLO

€ 400 / 600
Auction closed

ANTONIO RIELLO

(Marostica 1958)

2000

tecnica mista su carta

cm 30x60

firmato e datato in basso a destra

Untitled

2000

mixed media on paper

30x60 cm

signed and dated lower right