MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

25 JUNE  -  2 JULY 2020
Timed auction, 0347
159

ANTONIO BUENO

€ 300 / 500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 300 €  c.n.i.

ANTONIO BUENO

(Berlino 1918 - Fiesole 1984)

Concerto

litografia

cm 50x70

firmato in bassoa  destra

tiratura di 125 esemplari, n. 81/125

Concert

lithography

50x70 cm

signed on the bottom right

edition of 125 exempkars, n. 81/125