MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

25 JUNE  -  2 JULY 2020
Timed auction, 0347
145

ANGELO CAVIGLIONI

€ 1.500 / 2.000
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 800 €  c.n.i.

ANGELO CAVIGLIONI

(Bologna 1877 - Bologna 1977)

Movimento

olio su cartone

cm 51x34,5

firmato in basso a sinistra

Movement

oil on cardboard

51x34.5 cm

signed in the lower left corner