MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

25 JUNE  -  2 JULY 2020
Timed auction, 0347
178

ALINA SLESINNSKA

€ 300 / 500
Auction closed

ALINA SLESINNSKA

(1922 - 1994)

1960

acquerello su carta a colore

cm 15x21

firmato in basso a destra

Untitled

1960

watercolor on color paper

15x21 cm

signed in the lower right corner