Online Auction | SILVER

12  -  24 NOVEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 0345
18

RELIQUIARIO, FINE SECOLO XVIII

€ 300 / 500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 350 €  c.n.i.

in legno con la parte frontale rivestita in lamina d'argento sbalzata, alt. cm 34

A WOOD AND SILVER RELIQUARY, END OF 18TH CENTURY