Works of Art and Sculptures

30 JUNE 2020
Auction, 0340
102

Toscana, secolo XIX

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Toscana, secolo XIX

PASTORE SEDUTO SU UNA ROCCIA CON UNA CAPRA

in legno patinato, cm 55x47x35

Tuscan, 19th century, a shepherd sitting on a rock with a goat