ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

3 MARCH 2020
Auction, 0334

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

€ 2.500 / 3.000

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su tela, cm 73,5x61,5

Tuscan school, 17th century

THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on canvas, cm 73,5x61,5