ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

3 MARCH 2020
Auction, 0334
13

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO ENTRO GHIRLANDA CON FIORI E INSETTI

olio su rame, cm 49x38

Flemish school, 17th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH THE INFAMT SAINT JOHN WITHIN A GARLAND OF FLOWERS AND INSECTS

oil on copper, cm 49x38