ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

3 MARCH 2020
Auction, 0334
11

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

LA MORTE DI SAN GIUSEPPE

ovale, olio su tela, cm 51,5x41

Emilian school, 17th century

THE DEATH OF SAINT JOSEPH

oval shape, oil on canvas, cm 51,5x41