ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

3 MARCH 2020
Auction, 0334
30

Artista fiammingo in Italia, sec. XVII

€ 2.000 / 3.000

RITRATTO DI GIOVANE GENTILUOMO

olio su rame, cm 28,5x21

Flemish artist in Italy, 17th century

POTRAIT OF YOUNG GENTLEMAN

oil on copper, cm 28,5x21