MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

31 OCTOBER  -  8 NOVEMBER 2019
Timed auction, 0329
62

SERGIO VACCHI

€ 50 / 100
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.n.i.

SERGIO VACCHI

(Castesano, Bologna 1925)

litografia

cm 50x70

tiratura di 100 esemplari, n. 77/100

firmato in basso a destra

Untitled

lithography

50x70 cm

edition of 100 exemplars, n. 77/100