MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

31 OCTOBER  -  8 NOVEMBER 2019
Timed auction, 0329
115

PUPINO SAMONA'

€ 250 / 500
Auction closed

PUPINO SAMONA'

(Palermo 1925 - Palermo 2007)

1957

acrilico e assemblage su tela

cm 50x60

al retro firmato e datato

Untitled

1957

acrylic and assemblage on canvas

50x60 cm

on the reverse signed and dated