MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

31 OCTOBER  -  8 NOVEMBER 2019
Timed auction, 0329
111

PUPINO SAMONA'

€ 350 / 700
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 350 €  c.n.i.

PUPINO SAMONA'

(Palermo 1925 - Palermo 2007)

1959

acrilico su tela

cm 80x100

al retro firmato e datato

Untitled

1959

acrylic on canvas

80x100 cm

on the reverse signed and dated

Break Associazione Culturale, Roma