MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

31 OCTOBER -  8 NOVEMBER 2019
17

ALFREDO REPETTI MOGOL

(Milano 1961)

2001

tecnica mista su cartone riciclato

cm 140x100

al retro firmato, titolato e datato

Untitled

2001

mixed technique on recycled cardboard

140x100 cm

on the reverse signed, titled and dated

Auction expired!!!
unsold: 600 €