Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 0323
651

VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) TRE MARENGHI D’ORO

€ 600 / 800

Au tot. gr. 19,35

1863 T, 1865 T, 1868 R

BB+/q.SPL

VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) THREE GOLD MARENGHI Au tot. gr. 19,35

(3)