Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 0323
669

TRE MONETE DA 20 FRANCHI D’ORO

€ 600 / 800

Au tot. gr. 19,20

Belgio 1875, 1914; Austria 1892

SPL/FDC

THREE GOLD COINS OF 20 FRANCS Au tot. gr. 19,20. EF/UNC.

(3)