Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16 -  17 DECEMBER 2019
429

STATO PONTIFICIO. PIO VI (1775-1799) 2 BAIOCCHI A. XXI

SPL patina color cuoio

PAPAL STATES. PIO VI (1775-1799) 2 BAIOCCHI A. XXI

EF leather patina

50 / 150

361 - 370  of 703 Lots
421
200 / 400
361 - 370  of 703 Lots