Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 0323
429

STATO PONTIFICIO. PIO VI (1775-1799) 2 BAIOCCHI A. XXI

€ 50 / 150

SPL patina color cuoio

PAPAL STATES. PIO VI (1775-1799) 2 BAIOCCHI A. XXI

EF leather patina