Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 03230
694

STATI UNITI. TREDICI MONETE D’ARGENTO

300 / 500

Dollar 1878 San Francisco; Dollar 1923 Philadelphia; Quarter dollar Washington 1920, 1936, 1942, 1943, 1948; 5 Cents 1913 Ph., 1918, 1943 Ph.; 1 Dime 1857, 1918, 1946.

BB/SPL+

UNITED STATES. THIRTEEN SILVER COINS. VF/EF+

(13)

Ex collezione Magnaguti