Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 0323
416

RUSSIA. NICOLA I (1825-1855) MEDAGLIA 1826 per l’incoronazione dello zar a Mosca opus Aleexev e Lavretsov

100 / 300

Ae mm. 42 D/ Busto a d. R/ Corona sulla colonna

SPL/FDC

RUSSIA. NICOLAS I (1825-1850) MEDAL 1826 for the coronation of the zar in Moscow opus Aleexev e Lavretsov. Ae. EF/Uncircolated