Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16 -  17 DECEMBER 2019
518

QUINDICI MONETE IN RAME DI ZECCHE DIVERSE DETTE “MADONNINE”

Ascoli, Civitavecchia (2), Fermo (2), Macerata, Montalto, Tivoli, Perugia (2), Roma, San Severino, Spoleto (2), Viterbo

Alcune molto rare. Belle patine dalla diversa colorazione. BB.

FIFTEEN COPPER COINS OF DIFFERENT MINTS CALLED “MADONNINE”

Some very rare. Attractive multi-colour patinas. VF

(15)

300 / 900

461 - 470  of 703 Lots
519
100 / 300
461 - 470  of 703 Lots