Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 0323
698

QUATTRO MONETE IN ORO DI DIVERSI PAESI

€ 550 / 750

Au tot. gr. 21,7

BB/FDC

FOUR GOLD COINS OF DIFFERENT COUNTRIES Au tot. gr. 21,7. VF/UNC.

(4)