Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 03230
421

QUATTRO MEDAGLIE IN BRONZO BAROCCHE UNIFACE

200 / 400

BB/SPL

FOUR BRONZE UNIFACE BAROQUE MEDALS VF/EF

(4)