Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 0323
604

MILANO. NAPOLEONE I RE D’ITALIA (1805-1814) 40 LIRE 1810 Milano

350 / 550

Ag Gig. 75 Mont. 196

BB+/q.SPL

MILAN. NAPOLEONE I KING OF ITALY (1805-1814) 40 LIRE 1810 Milan Ag Gig. 75 Mont. 196 VF+/a. EF