Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 0323
520

DICIASSETTE MONETE IN RAME DELLO STATO PONTIFICIO

€ 100 / 300

Principalmente quattrini. Dal XVI al XIX secolo. BB.

SEVENTEEN COPPER COINS OF THE PAPAL STATES

Principally quattrini coins. From XVI to XIX th century. VF

(17)